• Club Champions
    Kamis, 14 September 2017
    01:45 BeIN Sports 2 Tottenham 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
    01:45 SCTV Real Madrid 3 - 0 APOEL
    01:45 FC Porto 1 - 3 Besiktas
    01:45 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 AS Monaco
    01:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Napoli
    01:45 Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City
    01:45 BeIN Sports 1 Liverpool 2 - 2 Sevilla
    01:45 NK Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
    Rabu, 13 September 2017
    01:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 3 Sporting Lisbon
    01:45 SCTV Barcelona 3 - 0 Juventus
    01:45 AS Roma 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
    01:45 Chelsea 6 - 0 Qarabag
    01:45 beIN Sports 3 Celtic 0 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain
    01:45 Bayern Muenchen 3 - 0 Anderlecht
    01:45 BeIN Sports 1 Manchester United 3 - 0 FC Basel
    01:45 Benfica 1 - 2 CSKA Moskow
  • Club Liga Inggris
    Minggu, 24 September 2017
    22:00 MNC TV Brighton and Hove Albion 0 - 0 Newcastle United
    Sabtu, 23 September 2017
    23:30 RCTI Leicester City 2 - 3 Liverpool
    21:00 Swansea City 1 - 2 Watford
    21:00 BeIN Sports 3 Stoke City 0 - 4 Chelsea
    21:00 MNC TV Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester United
    21:00 Manchester City 5 - 0 Crystal Palace
    21:00 Everton 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
    21:00 Burnley FC 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
    18:30 BeIN Sports 1 West Ham United 2 - 3 Tottenham
    Minggu, 17 September 2017
    22:00 RCTI Manchester United 4 - 0 Everton
    19:30 BeIN Sports 1 Chelsea 0 - 0 Arsenal
    Sabtu, 16 September 2017
    23:30 BeIN Sports 1 Tottenham 0 - 0 Swansea City
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 West Ham United
    21:00 Watford 0 - 6 Manchester City
    21:00 Newcastle United 2 - 1 Stoke City
    21:00 BeIN Sports 1 Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley FC
    21:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Leicester City
    18:30 BeIN Sports 1 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Southampton
    02:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Brighton and Hove Albion
    Selasa, 12 September 2017
    02:00 BeIN Sports 1 West Ham United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
    Minggu, 10 September 2017
    22:00 BeIN Sports 1 Swansea City 0 - 1 Newcastle United
    19:30 BeIN Sports 1 Burnley FC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
    Sabtu, 09 September 2017
    23:30 RCTI Stoke City 2 - 2 Manchester United
    21:00 Southampton 0 - 2 Watford
    21:00 BeIN Sports 2 Leicester City 1 - 2 Chelsea
    21:00 BeIN Sports 3 Everton 0 - 3 Tottenham
    21:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 3 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
    21:00 BeIN Sports 1 Arsenal 3 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
    18:30 MNC TV Manchester City 5 - 0 Liverpool
  • Club Liga Spanyol
    Kamis, 21 September 2017
    03:00 SCTV Real Madrid 0 - 1 Real Betis
    03:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas
    02:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
    01:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Girona
    01:00 BeIN Sports 2 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
    Rabu, 20 September 2017
    03:00 SCTV Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar
    01:00 BeIN Sports 2 Valencia CF 5 - 0 Malaga
    Selasa, 19 September 2017
    02:00 BeIN Sports 2 Espanyol 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
    Senin, 18 September 2017
    01:45 SCTV Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Real Madrid
    Minggu, 17 September 2017
    23:30 BeIN Sports 2 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
    21:15 BeIN Sports 2 Girona 0 - 1 Sevilla
    17:00 BeIN Sports 2 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 3 Villarreal
    01:45 BeIN Sports 2 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Malaga
    Sabtu, 16 September 2017
    23:30 BeIN Sports 2 Real Betis 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
    21:15 BeIN Sports 2 Getafe 1 - 2 Barcelona
    18:00 BeIN Sports 2 Levante 1 - 1 Valencia CF
    02:00 BeIN Sports 2 Eibar 1 - 0 Leganes
    Selasa, 12 September 2017
    02:00 BeIN Sports 2 Malaga 0 - 0 Las Palmas
    Senin, 11 September 2017
    01:45 BeIN Sports 2 Villarreal 3 - 1 Real Betis
    Minggu, 10 September 2017
    23:30 BeIN Sports 2 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
    21:15 BeIN Sports 2 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Girona
    17:00 BeIN Sports 2 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 4 Real Sociedad
    01:45 SCTV Barcelona 5 - 0 Espanyol
    Sabtu, 09 September 2017
    23:30 BeIN Sports 2 Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar
    21:15 Valencia CF 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
    18:00 BeIN Sports 2 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Levante
    02:00 BeIN Sports 2 Leganes 1 - 2 Getafe
  • Club Liga Italia
    Minggu, 24 September 2017
    23:00 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Bologna
    20:00 Internazionale 1 - 0 Genoa
    20:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 3 Lazio
    20:00 Crotone 2 - 0 Benevento
    20:00 Cagliari 0 - 2 Chievo
    17:30 Sampdoria 2 - 0 AC Milan
    01:45 Juventus 4 - 0 Torino
    Sabtu, 23 September 2017
    23:00 Jak TV SPAL 2 - 3 Napoli
    20:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 Udinese
    Kamis, 21 September 2017
    01:45 Udinese 2 - 3 Torino
    01:45 AC Milan 2 - 0 SPAL
    01:45 Lazio 1 - 4 Napoli
    01:45 Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
    01:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Sampdoria
    01:45 Genoa 1 - 1 Chievo
    01:45 Cagliari 0 - 1 Sassuolo
    01:45 Atalanta 5 - 1 Crotone
    Rabu, 20 September 2017
    23:00 Benevento 0 - 4 AS Roma
    01:45 JakTV Bologna 1 - 1 Internazionale
    Senin, 18 September 2017
    01:45 Genoa 2 - 3 Lazio
    Minggu, 17 September 2017
    23:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Atalanta
    20:00 Torino 2 - 2 Sampdoria
    20:00 SPAL 0 - 2 Cagliari
    20:00 Napoli 6 - 0 Benevento
    20:00 AC Milan 2 - 1 Udinese
    17:30 Sassuolo 1 - 3 Juventus
    01:45 AS Roma 3 - 0 Hellas Verona
    Sabtu, 16 September 2017
    23:00 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Bologna
    20:00 Crotone 0 - 2 Internazionale
    Senin, 11 September 2017
    01:45 Bologna 0 - 3 Napoli
    Minggu, 10 September 2017
    23:00 Benevento 0 - 1 Torino
    20:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Genoa
    20:00 Lazio 4 - 1 AC Milan
    20:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 5 Fiorentina
    20:00 Cagliari 1 - 0 Crotone
    20:00 Atalanta 2 - 1 Sassuolo
    17:30 Internazionale 2 - 0 SPAL
    01:45 Sampdoria 0 - 0 AS Roma
    Sabtu, 09 September 2017
    23:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Chievo
  • Club Liga Jerman
    Minggu, 24 September 2017
    23:00 FOX Sports 3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Hamburg
    20:30 Hannover 96 0 - 0 FC Koeln
    Sabtu, 23 September 2017
    23:30 FOX Sports Borussia Dortmund 6 - 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    20:30 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 FC Augsburg
    20:30 Mainz 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
    20:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 SC Freiburg
    20:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke 04
    20:30 FOX Sports 3 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
    01:30 FOX Sports Bayern Muenchen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
    Kamis, 21 September 2017
    01:30 FOX Sports 2 Mainz 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
    01:30 FOX Sports Hamburg 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
    01:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
    01:30 FOX Sports 3 Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
    Rabu, 20 September 2017
    23:30 FOX Sports FC Koeln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
    01:30 FOX Sports 3 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
    01:30 FOX Sports 2 FC Augsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig
    01:30 FOX Sports Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern Muenchen
    Selasa, 19 September 2017
    23:30 FOX Sports Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
    Minggu, 17 September 2017
    23:00 FOX Sports 3 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 FC Koeln
    20:30 FOX Sports 3 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 SC Freiburg
    18:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Hertha BSC
    Sabtu, 16 September 2017
    23:30 FOX Sports RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    20:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
    20:30 FOX Sports Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 FC Augsburg
    20:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Schalke 04
    20:30 FOX Sports 3 Bayern Muenchen 4 - 0 Mainz
    01:30 FOX Sports Hannover 96 2 - 0 Hamburg
    Minggu, 10 September 2017
    23:00 FOX Sports 3 Schalke 04 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
    20:30 FOX Sports 3 Hertha BSC 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
    Sabtu, 09 September 2017
    23:30 FOX Sports 3 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Bayern Muenchen
    20:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
    20:30 FOX Sports 2 Mainz 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
    20:30 FC Augsburg 3 - 0 FC Koeln
    20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
    20:30 FOX Sports 3 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
    01:30 FOX Sports 2 Hamburg 0 - 2 RB Leipzig